mp3fast.Su - Info mp3fast.su

mp3fast.su receives about 4,250 unique visitors and 21,675 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $50.36/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,377.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mp3fast.su is ranked number 78,902 in the world and 0.00085% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.51.248.

About - mp3fast.su

How popular is mp3fast.su?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
127,500
Daily Pageviews:
21,675 (5.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
78,902 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00085% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
South Africa 11.9%9.2%14521
Italy 10.0%5.1%62209
Spain 9.7%4.7%60783
United States 8.4%12.5%301765
Turkey 3.1%8.9%52627
Malawi 2.9%3.5%1663
Ecuador 2.0%4.5%8790
Russian Federation 1.6%0.5%408806

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mp3fast.su
100.00%100.00%7.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush mp3fast.su
Domain:
  mp3fast.su
Rank:
  2,284,028
Organic Keywords:
  1,427
Organic Traffic:
  137
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
49
Total Backlinks:
  1,273
Follow Links:
  1,257
Nofollow Links:
  16
Referring Domains:
  26
Referring IPs:
  27

How socially engaged is mp3fast.su?

Facebook:
  13
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mp3fast.su can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$50.36
Monthly Revenue:
$1,510.80
Yearly Revenue:
$18,381.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,709$31.08
South Africa 1,994$8.79
Italy 1,105$3.86
Turkey 1,929$2.10
Malawi 759$2.02
Ecuador 975$1.16
Spain 1,019$1.13
Russian Federation 108$0.22

How much money do mp3fast.su lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.95
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$208.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,535.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,154
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
34,606
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
421,043
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 488$5.59
Italy 188$0.66
Spain 194$0.21
South Africa 40$0.18
Turkey 135$0.15
Ecuador 88$0.10
Malawi 15$0.04
Russian Federation 7$0.01

How much is mp3fast.su worth?

Website Value:
$21,377.83

Where is mp3fast.su hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.51.248
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.51.248

How fast does mp3fast.su load?

Average Load Time:
(1225 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 163KiB (42% reduction).

Compressing http://mp3fast.su/Theme/Images/b.jpg could save 108.2KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3938317-50x50/hung-proud-and-sloppy.jpg?key=d87d84173c3d4502a33a4f2cad038737 could save 4.4KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3340293-50x50/geeking-crime.jpg?key=9c19e276e37a1d45f3a179ea061475c7 could save 4.1KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3***075-50x50/kidd-radar-a-rock-opera.jpg?key=a04214ea29ace731da60109ff619f7af could save 3.7KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3115147-50x50/walking-the-dog.jpg?key=a14f0349d60953a3d59118fa2f808ebb could save 3.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/44***797-50x50/***-strap-on-party.jpg?key=37168c79b75ddd8bbddcf05bac54adf1 could save 3.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/5747813-50x50/dance-mode-a-tribute-to-depeche-mode.jpg?key=7fe5fcbe2fe56476870cb4f98f13d04b could save 2.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/2700702-50x50/ein-maedchen-namens-jenny.jpg?key=1d7b4c4a1e828a89d50af602203af727 could save 2.7KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3873786-50x50/karaoke-hits-chingy.jpg?key=d90dbe093c29f62bc5237cf3fb4d2a66 could save 2.3KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/2944301-50x50/purple-music-the-master-collection-vol-5.jpg?key=5ad6b67a314304e3407e643b432c9da3 could save 2.2KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/4023823-50x50/capish.jpg?key=edfdfa8d0da03c9a4236c12ca9d29b6b could save 2.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3577886-50x50/la-nuova-stella-di-broadway-150-successi-italiani-di-ogni-tempo.jpg?key=bf6df91278634b0b865a87ebcbec3dc2 could save 2.2KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3051093-50x50/pane-zvirikuitika.jpg?key=571e38f786ab67fff55cecd4419dfbff could save 2.2KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/5145103-50x50/level-pegging.jpg?key=f3654e3cf16bfebb779b0c8a51e5420c could save 2.1KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/2991141-50x50/ultimate-backing-tracks-hit-radio.jpg?key=efd63ac70623132587b2864d9a895bf5 could save 2.1KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/4143856-50x50/argomenti-che-non-vi-interessano.jpg?key=de77a2139207dbff381d8b388ee3c75f could save 2KiB (53% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/2706674-50x50/abschied-nehmen.jpg?key=8f01612bb52e8941c0ffefa2b358c9f1 could save 2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3927160-50x50/get-in-the-tub.jpg?key=877d06d133a8833f7f9703cdaa9acea8 could save 1.9KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/4734576-50x50/greatest-hits.jpg?key=08322206687f0aed23f55d37572915d3 could save 1.8KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3013002-50x50/we-call-it-house-music-vol-2.jpg?key=271b57b5ee318df64c0e056f2644d96a could save 1.8KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/2955755-50x50/bread-the-best-songs.jpg?key=8eb88a8496296e165eae5e15183cf22e could save 1.5KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/2***9194-50x50/fresh-summer.jpg?key=8c97c8c73a20b079b4356899d6681dc3 could save 990B (34% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3975871-50x50/the-life-out-there.jpg?key=371a9752d87eeeb7484766fdcb9794b1 could save 872B (33% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/3409753-50x50/a-box-of-pegg-s.jpg?key=a85c49e82037f62f7c63a572c9becfec could save 747B (35% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/26***659-50x50/summer-bag.jpg?key=3297d649f8a5e60ce86ffedf78672733 could save 708B (33% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/5757134-50x50/chill-mode-vol-2-a-tribute-to-depeche-mode.jpg?key=f5d50f8a2966a0cb4ba143a5bbc07c*** could save 585B (32% reduction).
Compressing http://mp3fast.su/covers/4814874-50x50/signed-to-the-streets-1-2.jpg?key=a9f175ae731e85425ab7ed66cd5bfa81 could save 571B (25% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mp3fast.su/Theme/fastmp3?v=ZUvPdicLlvwtQN3vUOjTVST2oqWTXs28V4bBFXA6_9o1

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.20 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to mp3fast.su?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 01:15:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d906a2705f91cfe2912d6b0c1a6730636150258***56; expires=Mon, 13-Aug-18 01:15:56 GMT; path=/; domain=.mp3fast.su; HttpOnly
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 38d7d37d61442519-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.18.50.248 292
A 104.18.51.248 292
NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS olga.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-02-21
Domain Age:
5 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: MP3FAST.SU
nserver: norm.ns.cloudflare.com.
nserver: olga.ns.cloudflare.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED
person: Private Person
e-mail: email
registrar: REGRU-SU
created: 2017-02-21T20:34:26Z
paid-till: 2018-02-21T20:34:26Z
free-date: 2018-03-26
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-08-13T01:11:32Z
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mp3fast.su widget